Maria Jeritza

Pseudonyms
Maria Jedlicka, Marie Jedličková
Life
Birthdate
October 6, 1887
Birth Location
Brno, Moravia, Austro-Hungarian Empire
Death Date
July 10, 1982
Death Location
Orange, New Jersey, USA
Family
Married to
Wiener
Friedrich Leopold Salvator Freiherr Popper von Podhragy
Winfield R. Sheehan
Irving Seery