Aloisia Kirschner

Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Lula
Ossip Schubin
Life
Birthdate
June 17, 1854
Birth Location
Prague, The Czech Republic
Death Date
February 10, 1934
Death Location
Bohemia, Czech Republic