Louise Francois

Pseudonyms
Marie Louise von Fran├žois
Luis Francois
Life
Birthdate
27 June 1817
Birth Location
Herzberg, Saxony, Germany
Death Date
25 September 1893
Death Location
Wei├čenfels, Germany