Hella Moja

Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Helene Schwerdtfeger
Helka Moroff
Hella Sewa
Helene Morawski
Life
Birthdate
February 2, 1890
Birth Location
Ciemin-Zab, Russia
Death Date
December 1951
Death Location
Kiel, Germany
Family
Married to
Heinz Paul