Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Franziska Lucia Pfeiffer
Life
Birthdate
August 24, 1898
Birth Location
Hannover, Germany
Death Date
January 26, 1972
Death Location
Hamburg, Germany
Family
Married to
Franz Schroedter