Käte Haack

Pseudonyms
Käthe Haack
Käte Lisbeth Minna Sophie Isolde Haack
Life
Birthdate
August 11, 1897
Birth Location
Berlin, Germany
Death Date
May 5, 1986
Death Location
Berlin, Germany
Family
Married to
Heinrich Schroth
Children
Hannelore Schroth & Carl-Heinz Schroth (Step-Son)