Photo from Nicola Perscheid
Pseudonyms
Pauline Müller
Life
Birthdate
June 15, 1886
Birth Location
Konstanz, Germany
Death Date
May 5, 1978
Death Location
Berlin, Germany
Family
Married to
Aruth Wartan