Pola Negri

Pseudonyms
Barbara Apolonia ChaƂupiec
Life
Birthdate
January 3, 1897
Birth Location
Lipno, Russian Empire
Death Date
1987
Death Location
San Antonio, Texas, United States of America
Family
Married to
Count Eugeniusz Dambski, Georgian Prince Serge Mdivani