Kathinka Zitz-Halein

Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Rosalba
Johann Golder
August Enders
Auguste
Eugenie
Emilie
Emeline
K. Th. Zianitzka
Theophile Christlieb
Dr. Schmid
Tina Halein
Kathinka Therese Halein
Kathinka Therese Pauline Modesta Zitz
Stephanie
Rosalba Stephanie
Viola
Pauline
Life
Birthdate
November 4, 1801
Birth Location
Mainz, Germany
Death Date
March 8, 1877
Death Location
Germany
Family
Married to
Dr. Franz Heinrich Zitz