Christiana Mariana von Ziegler

Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Christiana Mariana Romanus
Life
Birthdate
June 28, 1695
Birth Location
Leipzig, Germany
Death Date
May 1, 1760
Death Location
Frankfurt an der Oder, Germany
Family
Married to
Heinrich Levin von Könitz, George Friedrich von Ziegler, Wolf Balthasar Adolf von Steinwehr
Children
Johanna Mariana Henriette von Könitz
Carolina Augusta Louisa von Ziegler