Karoline von Woltmann

Pseudonyms
Stosch, Karoline
Müchler, Karoline
Life
Birthdate
March 6, 1782
Birth Location
Berlin, Germany
Death Date
November 18, 1847
Death Location
Berlin, Germany
Family
Married to
Karl Müchler, Karl Ludwig Woltmann