Gräfin Wilhelmine Wickenburg-Almásy

Pseudonyms
Wilhelmine Almásy
Life
Birthdate
April 8, 1845
Birth Location
Almásy, Hungary
Death Date
January 22, 1890
Death Location
Bolzano, Italy
Family
Married to
Albrecht Graf Wickenburg