Johanne Charlotte Unzer

Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Johanne Charlotte Unzerin
Johanne Charlotte Zieglerin
Johanne Charlotte Ziegler
Life
Birthdate
November 27, 1725
Birth Location
Halle a. d. Saale, Germany
Death Date
January 29, 1782
Death Location
Altona, Germany
Family
Married to
Johann August Unzer