Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Sibylle Schwartz
Sibylle Schwartzin
Sibylla Schwartz
Sibylle Schwarzin
Life
Birthdate
February 14, 1621
Birth Location
Greifswald, Germany
Death Date
July 31, 1638
Death Location
Greifswald, Germany