Ida von Reinsberg-Düringsfeld

Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Thekla
Life
Birthdate
November 12, 1815
Birth Location
Milicz, Germany (now Poland)
Death Date
October 25, 1876
Death Location
Stuttgart, Germany
Family
Married to
Otto von Reinsberg