Dagmar Nick

Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Dagmar Braun
Dagmar Schnorr
Life
Birthdate
May 30, 1926
Birth Location
Breslau, Germany
Death Date
Still Living
Family
Married to
Robert R. Schnorr, Dr. Peter Davidson, Dr. Kurt Braun