Maria von Najmájer

Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Marie von Najmájer
NULL
Life
Birthdate
February 3, 1844
Birth Location
Buda, Hungary
Death Date
July 25, 1904
Death Location
Bad Aussee (Steiermark), Austria