Luise Mühlbach

Pseudonyms
Klara Mundt
Clara Mundt
Klara Müller
Luise Mundt
Clara (Maria Regina) Müller
Life
Birthdate
January 2, 1814
Birth Location
New Brandenburg, Germany
Death Date
September 26, 1873
Death Location
Berlin, Germany
Family
Married to
Theodor Mundt
Children
Thea Ebersberger