Elsbeth Meyer-Foerster

Pseudonyms
Elsbeth Blaschke
Life
Birthdate
January 15, 1868
Birth Location
Breslau, Poland
Death Date
May 17, 1902
Death Location
Bolzano, Italy
Family
Married to
Wilhelm Meyer-Förster