Johanna Carolina Amalia Ludecus

Pseudonyms
Johanne Karoline Amalie Kotzebue
Carolina Kotzebue
Amalie Berg
Amalia Berg
Life
Birthdate
November 16, 1757
Birth Location
Wolfenb├╝ttel, Germany
Death Date
1827?
Death Location
Weimar, Germany
Family
Married to
Johann August Ludecus