Berta Lask

Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Gerhard Wieland
Life
Birthdate
November 17, 1878
Birth Location
Wadowice (Galizien), Austria
Death Date
March 28, 1967
Death Location
East Berlin, East Germany
Family
Married to
Dr. med. Louis Jacobsohn-Lask