Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Isolde Maria Klara Kurz
Life
Birthdate
July 8, 1853
Birth Location
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Death Date
July 11, 1941 / April 6, 1944
Death Location
Munich, Germany / Tübingen, Germany