Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Margarethe Susanne Förster
Margarethe Susanne von Cuntschius
Life
Birthdate
September 7, 1651
Birth Location
Allstedt, Germany
Death Date
March 27, 1717
Death Location
Altenburg, Germany
Family
Married to
Christoph von Kuntsch