Sophie Elonore Kortzfleisch

Pseudonyms
Sophie Eleonore von Wuntsch
Sophie Eleonore von Titzenhofer
Life
Birthdate
December 27, 1749
Birth Location
Groß-Jännowitz, Pommern (modern day Poland)
Death Date
June 18, 1823
Death Location
Breslau, Germany (modern day Poland)
Family
Married to
Karl Wilhelm von Kortzfleisch, Friedrich Wilhelm von Titzenhofer