Helene Kessler

Pseudonyms
Hans von Kahlenberg
Helene von Monbart
Helene von Monbart-Kessler
Life
Birthdate
February 23, 1870
Birth Location
Heiligenstadt, Germany
Death Date
August 8, 1957
Death Location
Baden-Baden, Germany
Family
Married to
Wilhelm Kessler