Maria Janitschek

Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Maria Tölk
Marius Stein
Life
Birthdate
July 22, 1859
Birth Location
Mödling bei Wien(Vienna), Austria
Death Date
April 28, 1927
Death Location
Munich, Germany
Family
Married to
Hubert Janitschek