Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Richard Hugo
Life
Birthdate
July 18, 1864
Birth Location
Braunschweig, Germany
Death Date
November 17, 1947
Death Location
Schönberg (Taunus), Germany
Family
Married to
Dr. med. Ermanno Ceconi, Dr. iur. Richard Huch