Therese Huber

Pseudonyms
Ludwig Huber
Life
Birthdate
May 7, 1764
Birth Location
Göttingen, Germany
Death Date
June 15, 1829
Death Location
Augsburg, Germany
Family
Married to
Ludwig Ferdinand Huber
Children
Victor Aimé Huber