Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Anke Hanß
Anna Orena Höijer
Life
Birthdate
1584
Birth Location
Koldenbüttel, Germany
Death Date
November 27, 1655
Death Location
Near Stockholm, Sweden
Family
Married to
Hermann Hoyer