Inge von Holtzendorff

Pseudonyms
Inge Westpfahl
Life
Birthdate
May 14, 1896
Birth Location
Fiesole near Florence, Italy
Death Date
Oktober 28, 1974
Death Location
W├╝rzburg, Germany
Family
Married to
Conrad Westpfahl
Children
Katharina
Konradin