Henriette Herz

Pseudonyms
Henriette de Lemos
Life
Birthdate
September 5, 1764
Birth Location
Berlin, Germany
Death Date
October 22, 1847
Death Location
Berlin, Germany
Family
Married to
Dr. Markus Herz