Marianne Hainisch

Pseudonyms
Marianne Perger
Life
Birthdate
March 25, 1839
Birth Location
Baden bei Wien, Austria
Death Date
May 5, 1936
Death Location
Vienna, Austria
Family
Married to
Michael Hainisch
Children
Michael
Maria