Ida Hahn-Hahn

Pseudonyms
Gräfin Ida Hahn-Hahn
Life
Birthdate
June 22, 1805
Birth Location
Tressow, Germany
Death Date
January 12, 1880
Death Location
Mainz, Germany
Family
Married to
Friedrich Wilhelm Adolph Graf von Hahn
Children
Antonie Gräfin von Hahn