Claire Goll

Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Clara Aischmann
Life
Birthdate
October 29, 1890
Birth Location
Nuremberg, Germany
Death Date
May 30, 1977
Death Location
Paris, France
Family
Married to
Heinrich Studer, Yvan Goll
Children
Dorothea Elisabeth