Karoline Fischer

Pseudonyms
Caroline Auguste Venturini
Life
Birthdate
August 9, 1764
Birth Location
Braunschweig, Germany
Death Date
May 26, 1842
Death Location
Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Family
Married to
Christoph Johann Rudolph Christiani, Christian August Fischer
Children
Rudolf Christiani