Lisbeth Eisner

Pseudonyms
Lisbeth Hendrich
Lisbeth Fleischner
Life
Birthdate
1867
Birth Location
Germany
Death Date
1949
Death Location
England
Family
Married to
Kurt Eisner, John Fleischner
Children
Hanna Miriam
Eva
Hans