Marianne Ehrmann

Pseudonyms
Marianne Brentano
Maria Anna Antonia Sternheim
Life
Birthdate
November 25, 1755
Birth Location
Rapperswil, Switzerland
Death Date
August 14, 1795
Death Location
Stuttgart, Germany
Family
Married to
Theophil Friedrich Ehrmann