Margarethe von Eckenbrecher

Pseudonyms
Margarethe Hopfer
Life
Birthdate
1875
Birth Location
Germany
Death Date
1955
Death Location
German Southwest Africa (Namibia)
Family
Married to
Gustav Heinrich Theimistokles von Eckenbrecher
Children
Bitz,
Hans