Emma Döltz

Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Klara Döltz
Klara Lehmann
Emma Lehmann
Life
Birthdate
February 14, 1866
Birth Location
Berlin-Steglitz, Germany
Death Date
March 16, 1950
Death Location
Fulda, Germany