Philippine von Cramm

Pseudonyms
Philippine Wilhelmine von Griesheim
Life
Birthdate
June 25, 1790
Death Date
June 5, 1881
Family
Married to
Philipp Lebrecht von Cramm
Children
Adalbert von Cramm
Hedwig von Cramm