Ada Christen

Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Christiane von Breden
Satanella
Ada Carla
Fridrik
Christine Rosalia Friederik
Life
Birthdate
March 6, 1839
Birth Location
Vienna, Austria
Death Date
May 19, 1901
Death Location
Inzersdorf, Austria
Family
Married to
Siegmund von Neupauer, Adalmar von Breden
Children
One child, died shortly after birth. Name unknown.