Julie Pfannenschmidt

Pseudonyms
Julie Burow
Life
Birthdate
February 24, 1806
Birth Location
Kydullen, Prussia
Death Date
February 20, 1868
Death Location
Bydgoszcz, Prussia (modern day Poland)
Family
Married to
Wilhelm Pfannenschmidt
Children
Luise