Louise Brachmann

Pseudonyms
Karoline Louise Brachmann
Klarfeld
Sternheim
Louise B.
Life
Birthdate
February 9, 1777
Birth Location
Rochlitz, Germany
Death Date
September 17, 1822
Death Location
Halle (Saale), Germany