Ida Boy-Ed

Pseudonyms
Ida Cornelia Ernestina Ed
Life
Birthdate
April 17, 1852
Birth Location
Bergedorf, Germany
Death Date
May 13, 1928
Death Location
Lübeck, Germany
Family
Married to
Karl Johann Boy
Children
Karl
Walther