Helene Böhlau

Pseudonyms
Frau al Raschid Bey
Life
Birthdate
November 22, 1856
Birth Location
Weimar, Germany
Death Date
March 26, 1940
Death Location
Augsburg, Germany
Family
Married to
Omar al Raschid Bey