Dr. Hedwig Bleuler-Waser

Pseudonyms
Hedwig Waser
Life
Birthdate
December 29, 1869
Birth Location
Zurich, Switzerland
Death Date
February 1, 1940
Death Location
Zollikon, Switzerland
Family
Married to
Eugen Bleuler
Children
Manuel
Fabian