Vicki Baum

Pseudonyms
Hedwig Baum
ויקי באום‎
Life
Birthdate
January 24, 1888
Birth Location
Vienna, Austria
Death Date
August 29, 1960
Death Location
Hollywood, USA
Family
Married to
Max Prels, Richard Lert