Friderika Baldinger

Pseudonyms
Dorothea Friderika Gutbier
Life
Birthdate
September 9, 1739
Birth Location
Großgottern, Thüringen (or Langensalza, Sachsen, Preußen)
Death Date
Between the 11th and 17th of January, 1786
Death Location
Kassel, Germany
Family
Married to
Ernst Gottfried Baldinger
Children
She had six children