Anna Bahr-Mildenburg

Pseudonyms
Anna von Mildenburg
Anna Bellschau von Mildenburg
Life
Birthdate
November 29, 1872
Birth Location
Vienna, Austria
Death Date
January 27, 1947
Death Location
Salzburg, Austria
Family
Married to
Hermann Bahr