Pseudonyms
Louise von Salomé
Luíza Gustavovna Salomé
Life
Birthdate
February 12, 1861
Birth Location
St. Petersburg, Russia
Death Date
January 5, 1937
Death Location
Göttingen, Germany
Family
Married to
Friedrich Carl Andreas